Palmarès Régional

TRIPLETTE SENIOR PROMOTION
2018 WEISS Robert – HOFFMANN Pierre – SCHAEFFER Brian
2019 HUART Arnaud – GRANDE John – GIELEGHEM Mickael
2020 et 2021: ANNULÉ – COVID
2022: VILLEMAIN Yoann – BAZIN Alexandre – BAZIN Steven
TRIPLETTE SENIOR MASCULIN
2018 PIQUARD Nicolas – GOURY Mickael – SIMONIN Mickael
2019 BROUILLOT Frédéric – MAIGROT Kévin – DURAND Wilfried
2020 et 2021: ANNULÉ – COVID
2022: ANDRES Jonathan – PIQUARD Nicolas – SIMONIN Mickael
TRIPLETTE VÉTÉRAN
2018 CHABERT Etienne – CHARON Alain – DA SILVA Carlos
2019 SCHOEFFLER J.Louis – CORDOBES José – GRAZIOSO Sylvio
2020 et 2021: ANNULÉ – COVID
2022: RIVELLINI Roger – VERRON Claude – MAIGROT Christian
DOUBLETTE SENIOR MASCULIN
2018 BEDJOU Cédric – ALBERT Benoit
2019 MARTINEZ Michel – SALA Jordane
2020 et 2021: ANNULÉ – COVID
2022 MARTINEZ Florian – NEYER Manuel
DOUBLETTE SENIOR MIXTE
2018 FALCI Sandy – FALCI Renaud
2019 DELAHYE Kassandra – BESONHEZ Alexandre
2020 et 2021: ANNULÉ – COVID
2022: HAGENBOURGER Patricia – MARTINEZ Michel
TETE A TETE SENIOR MASCULIN
2018 BESONHEZ Alexandre
2019 FEYS William
2020 et 2021: ANNULÉ – COVID
2022: DJANTI Abdel Kader
TRIPLETTE SENIOR FEMININ
2018: BAZIN Florie – FRAPIER Héléna – THOMAZE Laetitia
2019: LAUMAIN Hélène – HAUSS Gaelle – PERRET Séverine
2020 et 2021: ANNULÉ – COVID
2022: SALINGUE Aurélie-LAGARDE Virginie-WEISLINGER Marjolaine
DOUBLETTE SENIOR FEMININ
2018 LAGARDE Virginie – WEISLINGER Marjolaine
2019: POIROT Christel – BURTE Caroline
2020 et 2021: ANNULÉ – COVID
2022: MAX Camille – BEDJOU Joanna
TETE A TETE SENIOR FEMININ
2018: LAHR Marie
2019: COLAIANNI Laura
2020 et 2021: ANNULÉ – COVID
2022: ANDRE Valérie
TRIPLETTE JEU PROVENÇAL
2018 CAYEL Thomas – MARIANNI Kévin – CHASSARD David
2019 FRIEDRICH Johan – RIFF Christophe – BENHAMOU David
2020 et 2021: ANNULÉ – COVID
2022: DONNEN Quentin – WEISS William – WEINSBERG Alexandre
DOUBLETTE JEU PROVENÇAL
2018 LALLEMAND Stéphane – ROBERT Michel
2019 FALCI Renaud – DEISS Julien
2020 et 2021: ANNULÉ-COVID
2022 SARRO Didier – BOURGEOIS Christian
TRIPLETTE JUNIOR
2018 OLEART Mathieu – WAHL lucas – GUARDIA Nathan
2019 SARRAZIN Dylan – JOST Hugo – GUARDIA Nathan
2020: ANNULÉ – COVID
2021: ANCIAUX Baptiste-JAMIN Adrien-RENAUX GERARDOT Sohane
2022: ANCIAUX Baptiste-JAMIN Adrien-RENAUX GERARDOT Sohane
TRIPLETTE CADET
2018: BONIFACI Tristan – BARBIER Adrien – PLY ZANELLI Nolann
2019: ANCIAUX Baptiste-JAMIN Adrien-RENAUX GERARDOT Sohane
2020: ANNULÉ – COVID
2021 LABOUX Arthur – REMY Tom BAZIN Samuel
2022: BEDJOU Killian -AMBROISE Nuno – KENNER WETTA Killian
TRIPLETTE MINIME
2018 BOUCLY Thomas – JAMIN Adrien – JACQUES DEMUTH Melvyn
2019 DELECLUZE EWAN-BAZIN GABRIEL-MAURICE NOLAN
2020: ANNULÉ – COVID
2021: VOIRGARD Manon – VOIRGARD Loïc – MIETTON Djouliane
2022: VOIRGARD Manon – VOIRGARD Loïc – MIETTON Djouliane